150˚C Oven Safety Thermostat

£17.90
SKU
H2RCSP-066073
Email To A Friend

OVERVIEW

150˚C Oven Safety Thermostat
Also Known As: Stat, Stat, Cut out, Toc Cut off
Genuine replacement 150˚C safety thermostat to fit Delonghi, Elba, Lectron, Tecnolec, Prestige, CDA, Caple & Kenwood built in oven and cooker models
THIS IS A GENUINE PRODUCT
Manufacturer's Code - 066073

CAPLE

  • C1003SS
  • C201F/W
  • C206M/SS
  • C211F/GRN
  • C211F/W
  • C221F/SS
  • C221F/W
  • C222BK
  • C222W
  • C224SS
  • C230MM
  • C301F/B
  • C301F/W
  • C302BK
  • C302W
  • C305F/SS
  • C306F/SS
  • C306F/W
  • C308/1SS
  • C308SS
  • C501/GRN
  • C903SS
  • CR1003SS
  • CR1200-1
  • CR903SS
  • CR9200
  • CR9201AA
  • CR9201AN
  • CR9201SS
  • CR9220
  • CR9220-1

CDA

  • CD250SS
  • CD6000SS

DELONGHI

  • 5104.1EEPB
  • 5104.1EEPW
  • 5140.1EEB
  • 5140.1EEW
  • 5604VEB
  • 5604VEW
  • 5664.1CVEB
  • 5664.1CVEW
  • 5664CVE.B
  • 5664CVE.W
  • DFS090DO
  • ESF491ST
  • ESI501A
  • ESI502B
  • ESI502W
  • ESM495ST
  • GDF601SS
  • GSS601I
  • PBKDF660
  • PSSDF660
  • PXDO906
  • PXDO906F

KENWOOD

  • CK405
  • CK405FFD
  • CK410
  • CK440
  • CK446
  • CK446FFD
  • CK447
  • CK447FFD
  • CK480
  • CK487
  • CK740
  • CK7401
  • CK780

LECTRON

  • 01-302101
  • 02-302101

PRESTIGE

  • PR100DODF
  • PR60BIDOE
  • PR90DODF

OVERVIEW

Sorry we do not have repair guide for this part at this moment.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:150˚C Oven Safety Thermostat
Your Rating
150˚C Oven Safety Thermostat
Also Known As: Stat, Stat, Cut out, Toc Cut off
Genuine replacement 150˚C safety thermostat to fit Delonghi, Elba, Lectron, Tecnolec, Prestige, CDA, Caple & Kenwood built in oven and cooker models
THIS IS A GENUINE PRODUCT
Manufacturer's Code - 066073