Main Oven Fan Oven Heater Element 2000 watts

£66.12
SKU
H2RCSP02500276
Email To A Friend

OVERVIEW

Genuine replacement 2kw main oven fan oven heater element to fit Belling models of cooker, oven & built in oven

BELLING

  • 789SS
  • XOU163 BL
  • XOU163 BR
  • XOU163 GR
  • XOU163 WH
  • XOU164 BL
  • XOU164 BR
  • XOU164 GR
  • XOU164 WH
  • XOU181 ST
  • XOU182 SS
  • XOU491 WH

OVERVIEW

Sorry we do not have repair guide for this part at this moment.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Main Oven Fan Oven Heater Element 2000 watts
Your Rating
2.0 KW Main Oven Fan Oven Heater Element
Also Known as: Circular Element, Fan Heater, Fan Resistor, Turbo Element, Main Oven Element, Round Element 
2000 Watts 
Length: 210 mm 
Width: 190 mm 
Bracket: 70 mm
Genuine replacement 2kw main oven fan oven heater element to fit Belling models of cooker, oven & built in oven.