JUNO-ELECTROLUX

Refine your search

You can refine your search further by entering make and model number if you are looking for parts. If you are looking for tutorials please use appliance type only. If you need help please use FAQs or ask a question in contact us page (make sure you have full model number)

Having trouble with layered Navigation? Watch Video

How do I find my model number?

How do I find my model number? Click Here
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 282

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Main Oven Door Seal Gasket
    Genuine replacement main oven door seal gasket that fits various Zanussi ovens.
    THIS IS A GENUINE ZANUSSI PRODUCT.
    £24.55
  2. Fan Oven Motor

    Genuine replacement fan oven convection micro-motor that fits various Electrolux ovens.
    THIS IS A GENUINE ELECTROLUX PRODUCT.
    Manufacturer's Code - 3890813045

    AEG, Arthur Martin, Elektro Helios, Electruepart, Faure, Fagor, Husqvarna, Husqvarna Electrolux, Hoover, Ikea, John Lewis, Juno, Electrolux, Neue, Privileg, Rex-Electrolux, Rex, Rosenlew, Therma, Tricity Bendix, Tricity, Voss, Voss-Electrolux, Zanussi, Zanker, 

    Fits all these makes please check if you cant see your model contact us

    £59.95
  3. 2000 watt Dishwasher Heater Element
    Genuine replacement 2000watt heater element for your Firenzi dishwasher.
    One of the most common faults when a dishwasher has stopped producing hot water is the element. Why buy a whole new dishwasher when you can simply replace the faulty element!
    THIS IS A GENUINE FIRENZI PRODUCT
    We strongly recommend elements are fitted by suitably qualified person with the appliance disconnected from the mains supply.
    £61.10
  4. Genuine Electrolux Group Washing Machine Drum Paddle Lifter
    Genuine replacement drum paddle lifter for your Moffat washing machine.
    THIS IS A GENUINE MOFFAT PRODUCT
    £9.50
  5. Washing Machine Drum Paddle Lifter
    Genuine replacement drum paddle lifter that fits various Zanussi washing machine.
    THIS IS A GENUINE ZANUSSI PRODUCT.
    £18.79
  6. Washing Machine Drain Pump
    Genuine replacement drain pump that fits various Zanussi washing machine.
    THIS IS A GENUINE ZANUSSI PRODUCT.
    £25.50
  7. Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Fill Valve
    Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve 3 Way Water Outlet Genuine replacement triple valve for your Zanussi, John Lewis, De Dietrich, AEG & Electrolux washing machine. THIS IS A GENUINE PRODUCT Manufacturer's Code - 1249472141
    £37.90
  8. Drum Paddle Lifter for Washing Machine
    Quality replacement drum paddle lifter for your Zanussi washing machine.
    Equivalent To - Manufacturer's Code - 50252271007
    £11.79
  9. Oven Fan Motor
    Low cost compatible oven fan motor to fit a number of built in oven and cooker models produced by the Electrolux Group
    £32.50
  10. Dishwasher Heating Element

    Replacement AEG, Arthur Martin, Atag, Bendix, Blue Sky, Boretti, Corbero, Curtiss, De Dietrich, Dishlex and Dishlex, Electrolux, Electrolux Dishlex, Electronia, Elektra Breganz, Elektro Helios, Etna, Faure, Firenzi, Fors, Husqvarna, Ideal, Ikea, John Lewis, Juno, Kuppersbusch, Lloyds, M-System, Merker, Moffat, Neue, Nordland, Novamatic, Pelgrim, Primotecq, Privileg, Progress, Rex, Rosenlew, Saba, Schaub Lorenz, Schultness, Silentic, Simpson, Sogelux, Therma, Tricity Bendix, Vestel, Vogica, Westinghouse, Zanker, Zanussi, Zoppas Dishwasher Heating Element

    2000W 230V 32mm

    2000W water heating element to fit a wide range of dishwashers including built in and integrated models This heating element is rated at 2000W and is 32mm in diameter. It fits a staggeringly large number of dishwasher models but, if you are not sure or need more help please contact us and we will advise if this heating element is suitable for your dishwasher.

    £24.95
  11. Electrolux Group Door Seal
    Suitable for listed models from AEG, Arthur Martin, Arthur Martin Electrolux, Electrolux, Husqvarna, Husqvarna Electrolux, John Lewis, Juno, Juno-Electrolux, Lloyds, Marijnen, Privileg, Rex, Rex-Electrolux, Rosenlew, Zanker, Zanussi and Zoppas.

    This is a Genuine spare part.

    Please check model fit list to ensure this door seal is correct for your model.

    Door seals are also known as gaskets, door boot, door rubber, door gasket, door bellows, door hood, tub seal.
    £49.69
  12. Electrolux Group Door Seal
    Suitable for listed models from AEG, Electrolux, John Lewis, Juno, Juno-Electrolux, Rex, Rex-Electrolux and Zanussi.

    This is a Genuine spare part.

    Please check model fit list to ensure this door seal is correct for your model.

    Door seals are also known as gaskets, door boot, door rubber, door gasket, door bellows, door hood, tub seal.
    £48.69
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 282

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Search results for ''

Item(s)