Thermostats, Regulators & Switches

Refine your search

You can refine your search further by entering make and model number if you are looking for parts. If you are looking for tutorials please use appliance type only. If you need help please use FAQs or ask a question in contact us page (make sure you have full model number)

Having trouble with layered Navigation? Watch Video

How do I find my model number?

How do I find my model number? Click Here
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 78

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Oven Energy Regulator
    Genuine replacement energy regulator for your CDA oven.
    If your burners aren't working properly it could be a problem with your energy regulator. These genuine energy regulators should get your burners back to normal in no time.
    Energy Regulator (Simmerstat)
    EGO 41.32723.010
    THIS IS A GENUINE CDA PRODUCT
    Manufacturer's Code - 050033
    £23.49
  2. Cooker Energy Regulator
    Genuine replacement energy regulator for your Caple cooker.
    THIS IS A GENUINE CAPLE PRODUCT.
    £38.61
  3. Cooker Dual Energy Regulator
    Genuine replacement dual energy regulator that fits various Hotpoint cookers.
    THIS IS A GENUINE HOTPOINT PRODUCT.
    £22.50
  4. Cooker Hotplate Switch
    Genuine replacement hotplate switch that fits various Delonghi cooker.
    THIS IS A GENUINE DELONGHI PRODUCT.
    £21.30
  5. Cooker Microswitch
    Genuine replacement microswitch for your Cda cooker.
    THIS IS A GENUINE CDA PRODUCT.
    £18.11
  6. Oven Microswitch
    Genuine replacement microswitch that fits various Stoves ovens.
    THIS IS A GENUINE STOVES PRODUCT.
    £21.16
  7. Oven Cooker Selector Switch
    Genuine replacement selector switch that fits various Delonghi oven.
    THIS IS A GENUINE DELONGHI PRODUCT.
    £40.62
  8. Cooker Selector Switch
    Genuine replacement selector switch that fits various Cda cookers.
    THIS IS A GENUINE CDA PRODUCT.
    £30.30
  9. Oven Thermostat EGO 55.17052.260 2
    Genuine replacement thermostat for your oven.
    THIS IS A GENUINE ELBA PRODUCT
    £39.74
  10. 150˚C Oven Safety Thermostat
    150˚C Oven Safety Thermostat
    Also Known As: Stat, Stat, Cut out, Toc Cut off
    Genuine replacement 150˚C safety thermostat to fit Delonghi, Elba, Lectron, Tecnolec, Prestige, CDA, Caple & Kenwood built in oven and cooker models
    THIS IS A GENUINE PRODUCT
    Manufacturer's Code - 066073
    £17.90
  11. Cooker Safety Thermostat Cut Out
    Genuine replacement safety thermostat cut out for your Kenwood cooker.
    THIS IS A GENUINE KENWOOD PRODUCT
    £16.49
  12. Oven Thermostat
    Genuine replacement thermostat for your New World cooker.
    THIS IS A GENUINE NEW WORLD PRODUCT
    £39.28
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 78

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Search results for ''

Item(s)